Biography

0

Jennifer Lee Quick Facts

Alias: Jennifer Loma, Christine Nguyen
Date of Birth: 12/24/1978
Home Town: Dallas, Texas , USA
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Unofficial Jennifer Lee Biography

Hazel eyed babe Jennifer Lee was born in Dallas, Texas in 1978. Jennifer’s debut on to the adult feature film scene came in 1998 when Jennifer was 20 years old. During her first year Jennifer featured in four adult films which fell in to three niche categories including amateur, anal and features.

Jennifer Lee stands at 5’6 and weighs 106lbs. Jennifer’s fan base adore this sexy babe for her massive 34D tits and her perfect 34D-25-34 figure. Jennifer does not currently have any known tattoos or piercings. Jennifer has not won any adult performance awards to date.

During her adult career Jennifer Lee has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Adam and Eve, Peach, Sin City, Sinister and Ultimate. Jennifer has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Angelica Sin, Ava Vincent, Asia Carrera, Keeani Lei, Monica Taylor, Paloma and Taylor St Claire.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Kevin says:

    I think that you are one of the most beautiful women of all time. Have you ever done any hard core porn. Your bio says that you did but I can’t find any titles. Could you tell me what movies you did that showed penitration.
    Thanks!

  2. DON says:

    jennifer is one of my top 5 adult actresses. she really is a beautiful woman and her smile is one ive never seen before. if it’s okay to state , one day i was surfing the tv channels and she was on one of those court shows on regular tv. why ? i dont know cos i just watched her. but since there are so many shows like i mentioned , the judge commented her on her beautiful smile and indeed it is. she lost. but is was thinking it was a joke. i dont mean to be disrespectful in any way and it’s actually a compliment. i would love to see her in an adult movie in which she said she’s never done a hardcore scene. i swear, i would love to take her out to dinner and just talk with her. no one has to believe me , but it wouldnt be for sex. she’s just a beautiful woman and i would love to hang out. also , i would never take advantage of her , but if it came up , by her, then that’s definetly her choice. all the best, don barajas

  3. don says:

    helo , i dont understand why you took out my comment. i was not trying to duplicate it. that wouldnt make any sense to do so. i posted it for you to look at and i read some info on her. i was going back in to say that she used the name christine nyguen and it was just so weird seeing her on that show. it’s your choice , but i wasnt out of your guide lines or policies as far as i can see. only 20-25% of people will comment and in the low 70 to 75 will vote.. why ? i dont know , so i wont comment. people should vote. it’s a free site for our viewing pleasure we always vote..we’ll just get out cos we definetly dont and wont cos this as an inconvienence to you , best regards , don and darcy

  4. Import Girl Fan says:

    Wow, I didn’t know she had a cam at one point! I’ve been a fan, since I saw Christine in Playboy’s Sexiest Things to Do Before you Die. Don, I appreciate your anecdote about Christine appearing on court TV. More ancient for me to look for online. I wonder what the case was about. Always sexy to know more tidbits. 🙂

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *